Is Freee Gluten Free Chocolate Brownie Mix Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Flour Blend (Rice, Potato, Tapioca, Maize, Buckwheat), Chocolate Chips 11% (Sugar, Cocoa Mass, Cocoa Butter), Cocoa Powder 6%, Raising Agents (Mono-Calcium Phosphate and Sodium Bicarbonate), Corn Starch, Chocolate Chips contain 55% Cocoa solids minimum
Check Freee Gluten Free Chocolate Brownie Mix against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Freee Gluten Free Chocolate Brownie Mix in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Freee Gluten Free Chocolate Brownie Mix is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Snack · Powder
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
BakingSnacking


