Is Bebeto Freeze Crunchy Freezedried Peach Rings 35g Soy Free?

Ingredients
Glucose Syrup, Sugar, Apple Juice from Concentrate, Corn Starch, Beef Gelatine, Acidity Regulator (Citric Acid), Acids (Tartaric Acid, Malic Acid), Flavouring, Fruit and Vegetable Juice Concentrates (Apple, Radish, Blackcurrant, Black Carrot), Fruit Powder (Peach), Colours (Paprika Extract, Lutein)
Check Bebeto Freeze Crunchy Freezedried Peach Rings 35g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bebeto Freeze Crunchy Freezedried Peach Rings 35g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Pouch, Dried


