Is Sour Peach Rings Soy Free?

Ingredients
GLUCOSE SYRUP, SOLUBLE CORN FIBER, INVERT SUGAR, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, ISOMALTO-OLIGOSACCHARIDE (TAPIOCA), SUGAR, CITRIC ACID, FUMARIC ACID, LACTIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVORS, STEVIA GLYCOSIDES, COLORS FROM FRUIT AND VEGETABLE EXTRACTS (CARROT, BLACKCURRANT, AND RED PEPPER.
Check Sour Peach Rings against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sour Peach Rings in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →

