Is French Cut Green Beans, FAMILY PACK Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
French Green Beans
Check French Cut Green Beans, FAMILY PACK against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open French Cut Green Beans, FAMILY PACK in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Del Monte® Fresh Cut® Blue Lake® Cut Green Beans, 14.5 oz. Pull-Top Can
Ore-Ida Golden Thick Cut Steak French Fries, Fried Frozen Potatoes, 28 oz Bag
Ore-Ida Waffle Fries Crispy, Waffle-Cut French Fried Potatoes, 22 oz Bag
Great Value Crinkle Cut French Fried Potatoes, 32 oz Bag (Frozen)
Great Value Waffle Cut French Fried Potatoes, 24 oz (Frozen)
Where to buy
French Cut Green Beans, FAMILY PACK is available at 1 retailer
Wegmans
About this product
Vegetable · Piece
Flavor
EarthyNeutral
Texture
Tender
Commonly used for
Side DishCookingMeal Prep


