Is Bon Gateaux French Vanilla Cheesecake 450g Tree Nut Free?

Ingredients
Water, Cream Cheese (21%) (Milk, Cream (Milk), Milk Solids, Salt, Vegetable Gums (Carob Bean, Guar Gum), Lactic Acid, Starter Culture), Biscuit Crumb (Wheat Flour, Vegetable Shortening, Sugar, Wheat Bran, Invert Sugar, Salt, Cinnamon, Sodium Bicarbonate), Sugar, Vegetable Oils, Milk Solids, Thickener (1412), Emulsifiers (Vegetable - 471 (Soy),475, 477), Gelatine, Natural Vanilla Flavour, Lemon Juice Concentrate, Citric Acid.
Check Bon Gateaux French Vanilla Cheesecake 450g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bon Gateaux French Vanilla Cheesecake 450g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be oat free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain oat depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
Nut Pods Almond + Coconut Creamer French Vanilla
Nestle Coffee-mate French Vanilla Liquid Coffee Creamer, 32 Oz
So Delicious Dairy Free Creamer Organic Coconutmilk French Vanilla - 32 Fl. Oz.
INTERNATIONAL Delight Coffee Creamer Gourmet French Vanilla - 32 Fl. Oz.
COFFEE MATE Sugar Free French Vanilla Liquid Coffee Creamer 32 Fl. Oz. Bottle | Non-dairy, Lactose Free, Gluten Free Creamer
About this product
Unknown


