Is French Vanilla Cream Soda Pu-erh Tea (25 Tea Bags, Zin: 536808) Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Natural Flavors, Pu-erh Tea, Rose Hips (Whole), Rose Petals, White Chocolate Chips

Check French Vanilla Cream Soda Pu-erh Tea (25 Tea Bags, Zin: 536808) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

French Vanilla Cream Soda Pu-erh Tea (25 Tea Bags, Zin: 536808) is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Tea · Dried

Flavor
VanillaEarthyChocolateySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast