Is Frenchs Mustard Brown Sugar Bourbon Stone Ground - 5.8 OZ Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural flavor & spices
natural flavor & spices
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Distilled Vinegar, Sugar, No, 1 Grade Mustard Seed, Brown Sugar, Bourbon, Salt, Onion Powder, Garlic Powder, Natural Flavor & Spices
Check Frenchs Mustard Brown Sugar Bourbon Stone Ground - 5.8 OZ against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Frenchs Mustard Brown Sugar Bourbon Stone Ground - 5.8 OZ in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Sweet Baby Ray's Hickory & Brown Sugar Bbq Sauce 425ml
Bob’s Red Mill Gluten Free Oatmeal Cup Brown Sugar And Maple, 2.15 oz (Case of 12)
Natures Path Organic Hot Oatmeal Gluten Free Brown Sugar Maple Ancient Grains 8 Packets - 11.3 Oz
Quaker Select Starts Gluten Free Maple and Brown Sugar Instant Oatmeal Breakfast Cereal
GULDENS Spicy Brown Mustard Squeeze Bottle 12 oz.
Where to buy
Frenchs Mustard Brown Sugar Bourbon Stone Ground - 5.8 OZ is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Condiment · Bottle


