Is Fresh Baked Peanut Butter Jumbo Cookies Cup - 12 Count Tree Nut Free?

Ingredients
Enriched Bleached Flour (Bleached Flour, Malted Barley Flour, Niacin, Reduced Iron, Thiamine Mononitrate, Riboflavin & Folic Acid), Sugar, Peanut Butter (Peanuts, Sugar, Palm Oil, Salt), Margarine (Palm Oil, Butter, Water, Salt, Mono & Diglycerides, Natural Flavor, Citric Acid, Vitamin A Palmitate, Beta Carotene), Peanut Butter Cups (Sugar, Peanuts, Partially Hydrogenated Palm Kernel Oil, Palm Kernel Oil, Cocoa (Processed With Alkali), Whey, Lactose, Nonfat Dry Milk, Salt, Soy Lecithin, Sorbitan Monostearate, Polysorbate 60, Vanillin), Molasses, Eggs, Invert Sugar, Dextrose, Baking Soda, Salt, Peanut Oil, Natural & Artificial Flavor, Modified Food Starch, Lecithin
Check Fresh Baked Peanut Butter Jumbo Cookies Cup - 12 Count against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Fresh Baked Peanut Butter Jumbo Cookies Cup - 12 Count in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 7 ingredients that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →This product may or may not be vegetarian as it lists 7 ingredients that could derive from meat or fish depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Also check for this product
This product may or may not be nightshades free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain nightshades depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →This product may or may not be oat free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain oat depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Fresh Baked Peanut Butter Jumbo Cookies Cup - 12 Count is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Cookie · Piece


