Is FRESH CHERRY ZERO SUGAR SPARKLING WATER BEVERAGE, FRESH CHERRY Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural flavor
natural flavor
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
CARBONATED SPRING WATER, NATURAL FLAVOR, CITRIC ACID, STEVIA LEAF EXTRACT.
Check FRESH CHERRY ZERO SUGAR SPARKLING WATER BEVERAGE, FRESH CHERRY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open FRESH CHERRY ZERO SUGAR SPARKLING WATER BEVERAGE, FRESH CHERRY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
vitaminwater Zero Water Beverage Nutrient Enhanced Squeezed Lemonade - 20 Fl. Oz.
Sparkling Ice® Naturally Flavored Sparkling Water, Black Raspberry 17 fl oz
Cool Whip OK Kosher Certification Zero Sugar Whipping Cream Tub, 8 oz
Monster Energy Zero Ultra, Sugar Free Energy Drink
Sparkling Ice Flavored Sparkling Spring Water Lemonade 17oz Bottle


