Is Fresh Express 3-Color Deli Cole Slaw Mix Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Green Cabbage, Red Cabbage, Carrots.

Check Fresh Express 3-Color Deli Cole Slaw Mix against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Fresh Express 3-Color Deli Cole Slaw Mix is available at 2 retailers

Mariano'sPick 'n Save

About this product

Vegetable · Unknown

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SaladSide Dish