Is Fresh Express Baby Kale Mix Salad Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Baby Kale , Chard , and Spinach .

Check Fresh Express Baby Kale Mix Salad against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Fresh Express Baby Kale Mix Salad is available at 2 retailers

Mariano'sPick 'n Save

About this product

Vegetable · Pouch

Flavor
Earthy
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Salad