Is Fresh Express Coleslaw Angel Hair Prepacked - 10 Oz Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Green Cabbage

Check Fresh Express Coleslaw Angel Hair Prepacked - 10 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Fresh Express Coleslaw Angel Hair Prepacked - 10 Oz is available at 4 retailers

AlbertsonsSafewayVitacostHarris Teeter

About this product

Vegetable · Pouch

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SaladSide Dish
Wheat Free? Fresh Express Coleslaw Angel Hair Prepacked - 10 Oz | Spoonful