Is FRESH FINDS, LEMON PEPPER SEASONING Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SALT, SUGAR, CITRIC ACID, BLACK PEPPER, GARLIC, ONION, SILICON DIOXIDE, LEMON OIL AND YELLOW LAKE #5.

Check FRESH FINDS, LEMON PEPPER SEASONING against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Powder

Flavor
CitrusPepperySavorySalty
Texture
DryPowdery
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingGarnishingMeal Prep