Is Fresh Garden Highway Premium Fruit Platter Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CANTALOUPE, PINEAPPLE, RED GRAPES, GREEN GRAPES, MANGO, STRAWBERRIES, BLUEBERRIES
Check Fresh Garden Highway Premium Fruit Platter against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Fresh Garden Highway Premium Fruit Platter in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Nabisco Premium Fresh Stacks Original Topped with Sea Salt Saltine Crackers 13.6 oz. Box
Garden Fresh Gourmet Organic Jack's Cantina Salsa
Lucky Leaf Premium Cherry Fruit Filling and Topping, 21 oz Can
Lucky Leaf® Premium Apple Fruit Filling & Topping 21 oz. Can
Lucky Leaf® Premium Blueberry Fruit Filling & Topping 21 oz. Can
About this product
Fruit · Slice, Piece
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
JuicySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingSide DishOn The GoBreakfast


