Is Fresh Gourmet Baked Parmesan Cheese Crisps, 1.76 oz Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Parmesan Cheese (Pasteurized Part Skim Milk, Cheese Cultures, Sea Salt, Enzymes)
Check Fresh Gourmet Baked Parmesan Cheese Crisps, 1.76 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Fresh Gourmet Baked Parmesan Cheese Crisps, 1.76 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Where to buy
Fresh Gourmet Baked Parmesan Cheese Crisps, 1.76 oz is available at 6 retailers
ShopRiteHarris TeeterWalmartUnited SupermarketsThe Fresh GrocerAmazon
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
SavoryNuttySaltyUmami
Texture
Crispy
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladToppingGarnishing


