Is Fresh Kitchen Yellow Diced Onions Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Yellow Onion
Check Fresh Kitchen Yellow Diced Onions against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Fresh Kitchen Yellow Diced Onions in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Canyon Bakehouse Gluten Free Stay Fresh Country White Bread - 15oz
Canyon Bakehouse Gluten Free Stay Fresh Deli White Bagels
RO*TEL Original Diced Tomatoes and Green Chilies, 10 Ounce
Mission Gluten Free Extra Thin Yellow Corn Tortillas - 24ct
Oscar Mayer Deli Fresh Oven Roasted Sliced Turkey Breast Lunch Meat, 9 oz Package
Where to buy
Fresh Kitchen Yellow Diced Onions is available at 1 retailer
Fry's
About this product
Vegetable · Piece
Flavor
Savory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSaladGarnishing


