Is Fresh Kitchens Sliced Green Onions, Sliced Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
GREEN ONIONS.
Check Fresh Kitchens Sliced Green Onions, Sliced against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Fresh Kitchens Sliced Green Onions, Sliced in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Canyon Bakehouse Gluten Free Stay Fresh Country White Bread - 15oz
Canyon Bakehouse Gluten Free Stay Fresh Deli White Bagels
RO*TEL Original Diced Tomatoes and Green Chilies, 10 Ounce
Oscar Mayer Deli Fresh Oven Roasted Sliced Turkey Breast Lunch Meat, 9 oz Package
Dave's Killer Bread® Thin-Sliced 21 Whole Grains and Seeds Organic Bread 20.5 oz. Loaf
About this product
Vegetable · Slice
Flavor
MildSavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
GarnishingSaladCooking


