Is Fresh Light Mayonnaise Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Oils (Sunflower, Extra Virgin Olive), Water, Egg Yolk, Whole Egg, Organic Apple Cider Vinegar, Lemon Juice, Sea Salt, Mustard Seeds, Xanthan Gum

Check Fresh Light Mayonnaise against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Fresh Light Mayonnaise is available at 1 retailer

Spud Ca

About this product

Condiment · Bottle

Flavor
TangySavoryAcidic
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SandwichSaladDippingMeal Prep