Is Fresh Tenderized Stew Meat Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Salmon, Salt, Sugar, Natural Hardwood Smoke

Check Fresh Tenderized Stew Meat against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Fresh Tenderized Stew Meat is available at 2 retailers

WegmansUnited Supermarkets

About this product

Seafood · Piece

Flavor
SavorySmokySalty
Texture
Tender
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSoup