Is Fresh Thyme Farmers Market Green Organic Lentils, Green Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC GREEN LENTILS.
Check Fresh Thyme Farmers Market Green Organic Lentils, Green against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Fresh Thyme Farmers Market Green Organic Lentils, Green in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Del Monte® Fresh Cut® Blue Lake® Cut Green Beans, 14.5 oz. Pull-Top Can
Green Valley Organics Organic Lactose Free Cream Cheese, 8 oz
One Degree Organic Foods Farmers We Know Brown Rice Cacao Crisps`6)
Green Valley Organics, Yogurt Lactose Free Plain Lowfat Organic, 24 Ounce
Green Valley Creamery Sour Cream, Lactose Free, Organic
About this product
Unknown · Dried
Flavor
EarthyNutty
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingSoupSide DishMeal Prep


