Is Fresh Thyme st.louis Soul Bbq Sauce, St. Louis Soul Pescatarian?
This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Ingredients
CANE SUGAR, TOMATO PUREE (WATER, TOMATO PASTE), DISTILLED VINEGAR, SEA SALT, CORN STARCH, SPICES, PINEAPPLE JUICE CONCENTRATE, WORCESTERSHIRE SAUCE (WATER, DISTILLED VINEGAR, MOLASSES, CANE SUGAR, SEA SALT, TAMARIND EXTRACT, SPICES), NATURAL SMOKE FLAVOR, GARLIC.
Check Fresh Thyme st.louis Soul Bbq Sauce, St. Louis Soul against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Fresh Thyme st.louis Soul Bbq Sauce, St. Louis Soul in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SweetSavorySmokyTangy
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
GrillingDippingSandwichTopping


