Is Fresh Tofu, Tofu, 15 Ounce Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Filtered Water, Organic Soybeans, Nigari (A Natural Coagulant)
Check Fresh Tofu, Tofu, 15 Ounce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Fresh Tofu, Tofu, 15 Ounce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Fresh Tofu, Tofu, 15 Ounce is available at 1 retailer
Whole Foods
About this product
Unknown · Cube
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
CookingStir FryMarinadingMeal Prep


