Is FreshIdeas Organic Sunflower Butter with Honey -- 16 oz Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Sunflower Seed, Sunflower Oil, Organic Honey, Untreated Sea Salt, Made On Equipment That Also Processes Tree Nuts

Check FreshIdeas Organic Sunflower Butter with Honey -- 16 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

FreshIdeas Organic Sunflower Butter with Honey -- 16 oz is available at 1 retailer

Vitacost

About this product

Nut Butter · Spreadable

Flavor
NuttySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSnackingDipping