Is Freshlife Almonds Oven Roasted Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Almonds
Check Freshlife Almonds Oven Roasted against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Freshlife Almonds Oven Roasted in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
The Rustik Oven Sourdough Bread, Slow Baked with Simple Ingredients, Non-GMO, 16 oz
Blue Diamond Almonds, Gluten Free Almond Flavored Nut-Thins Snack Crackers, 4.25 oz. Box
Chex Cereal Corn Gluten Free Oven Toasted - 12 Oz
Better Than Bouillon Premium Roasted Chicken Base -- 8 oz
GoMacro Dark Chocolate + Almonds MacroBar®
Where to buy
Freshlife Almonds Oven Roasted is available at 1 retailer
Countdown
About this product
Snack · Whole
Flavor
Nutty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingTopping


