Is Freshline, jalapeno peppers diced Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Jalapenos.
Check Freshline, jalapeno peppers diced against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Freshline, jalapeno peppers diced in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
RO*TEL Original Diced Tomatoes and Green Chilies, 10 Ounce
RO*TEL Mild Diced Tomatoes and Green Chilies, 10 Ounce
SUPREME WITH MEATLESS ITALIAN SAUSAGE STYLE CRUMBLES, MUSHROOMS & BELL PEPPERS THIN CRUST GLUTEN-FREE PIZZA, SUPREME
OVEN ROASTED DICED CHICKEN BREAST FULLY COOKED BONELESS SKINLESS WITH RIB MEAT, SEASONED, OVEN ROASTED
Miss Vickies Jalapeno Flavored Kettle Cooked Potato Chips
About this product
Vegetable · Piece
Flavor
Spicy
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingTopping


