Is Freshness Guaranteed Chicken Breasts Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Ingredients: Chicken Breast With Rib Meat

Check Freshness Guaranteed Chicken Breasts against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Piece

Flavor
MildNeutral
Texture
Tender
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepGrillingLunch
Soy Free? Freshness Guaranteed Chicken Breasts | Spoonful