Is Freybe Ham Sticks Original Pescatarian?
No. This product is not pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that derives from red meat or poultry.

Ingredients
Pork, Water, Sugars (glucose solids), Salt, Potassium Phosphate, Sodium Erythorbate, Sodium Nitrite, Mustard, Smoke.
Check Freybe Ham Sticks Original against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Freybe Ham Sticks Original in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Stick
Flavor
SavorySmokySweetSalty
Texture
DenseChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingLunchSandwichOn The Go


