Is Frick's Supertrim Bone-In Ham with Natural Juices Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pork, Water, Salt, Contains Less Than 2% Of Sodium Citrate, Sodium Phosphate, Brown Sugar, Sodium Diacetate, Sodium Erythorbate, Sodium Nitrite

Check Frick's Supertrim Bone-In Ham with Natural Juices against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Frick's Supertrim Bone-In Ham with Natural Juices is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Meat · Whole

Flavor
SavorySaltySweet
Texture
JuicyTender
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchMeal PrepSide Dish