Is Fridge Raiders Grills Satay Chicken Snack Skewers 3x30g Soy Free?
Ingredients
Chicken Breast (80%), Sugar, Rice Bran Oil, Dextrose, Salt, Modified Tapioca Starch, Tapioca Starch, Onion Powder, Garlic Powder, Yeast Extract, Xylose, Flavouring, Stabiliser (Sodium Tripolyphosphate), Colours (Plain Caramel, Paprika Extract), Cayenne Pepper, Ginger Powder
Check Fridge Raiders Grills Satay Chicken Snack Skewers 3x30g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Fridge Raiders Grills Satay Chicken Snack Skewers 3x30g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Nabisco Flavor Originals Chicken in a Biskit Baked Snack Crackers
Flavor Originals Chicken In A Biskit Original Baked Snack Crackers Family Size - 12 Oz
West End Cuisine Grilled Mediterranean Style Chicken Skewers
Mighty Spark Chicken Snack Stick Original Sea Salt & Pepper
Snack Mates Free-Range Chicken & Maple Mini Meat Sticks, 2.5 oz
About this product
Snack · Stick


