Is Friendly Farms Oat Extra Creamy Soy Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Soy free.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Oat Beverage (filtered Water, Oats), High Oleic Sunflower Oil, Contains 2% Or Less Of: Calcium Carbonate, Tricalcium Phosphate, Sea Salt, Gellan Gum, Potassium Phosphate, Vitamin A Palmitate, Ergocalciferol (vitamin D2), Riboflavin, Vitamin B12. May contain Wheat.

Check Friendly Farms Oat Extra Creamy against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Milk Substitute · Liquid

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastCookingSmoothie