Is Fries to Go Original 2 x 90g Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Potatoes, Sunflower Oil, Dehydrated Potato, Emulsifier (E471), Salt, Dextrose
Check Fries to Go Original 2 x 90g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Fries to Go Original 2 x 90g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Fries to Go Original 2 x 90g is available at 1 retailer
Iceland
About this product
Side Dish · Frozen
Flavor
SavoryEarthyNeutral
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
Side DishSnacking


