Is FROM NATURE TO YOU, ESPRESSO TRAIL MIX Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PEANUTS, RAISINS, CRANBERRIES (CRANBERRIES, SUGAR, SUNFLOWER OIL), DARK CHOCOLATE ESPRESSO BEANS (DARK CHOCOLATE [SUGAR, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, COCOA BUTTER, MILK FAT, SOY LECITHIN ADDED AS AN EMULSIFIER AND VANILLA], WHOLE BEAN ROASTED ARABICA COFFEE, SUGAR, RICE DISPERSION, ARABIC GUM, CARNAUBA WAX, NATURAL COLORS [CARAMEL]), ALMONDS, VEGETABLE OIL (MAY CONTAIN ONE OR MORE OF THE FOLLOWING: PEANUT, CANOLA, SUNFLOWER AND/OR SOYBEAN OIL), SALT.
Check FROM NATURE TO YOU, ESPRESSO TRAIL MIX against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open FROM NATURE TO YOU, ESPRESSO TRAIL MIX in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
SweetChocolateyNuttyBitter
Texture
CrunchyChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast Item


