Is Frontera Organic Refried Beans Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cooked Organic Pinto Beans, Water, Less Than 2% Of. Organic Coconut Oil, Organic Cider Vinegar, Salt, Organic Onion Powder, Organic Cumin, Organic Chili Pepper, Vegan Organic Garlic Powder, Organic Rice Fiber Natural Flavors (sunflower Oil). May Contain: Soy.

Check Frontera Organic Refried Beans against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dip · Spreadable

Flavor
SavoryEarthyNuttySpicy
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
Side DishDippingSandwichTopping