Is Frontier Co-Op Paprika Ground -- 1.69 oz Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Chili Peppers, Silicon Dioxide (An Anti-caking Agent)

Check Frontier Co-Op Paprika Ground -- 1.69 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Frontier Co-Op Paprika Ground -- 1.69 oz is available at 6 retailers

AmazonKrogerRalphsVitacostWalmartWhole Foods

About this product

Seasoning · Powder

Flavor
Earthy
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishing