Is Frontier Co-op Za'atar Seasoning, 1.9 oz Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Hyssop, Sesame Seeds, Sumac (Sumac Berries, Salt), Thyme, Sea Salt.

Check Frontier Co-op Za'atar Seasoning, 1.9 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Frontier Co-op Za'atar Seasoning, 1.9 oz is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Seasoning · Dried

Flavor
TangyEarthyNuttyHerbaceous
Texture
GrainyCrunchyDry
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingToppingMeal Prep