Is Frontier Deluxe Vegetable Soup Blend Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carrots , Dehydrated Onion , Potatoes , Peas , Tomato Flakes , Celery Flakes , Bell Peppers , Parsley , Green Beans

Check Frontier Deluxe Vegetable Soup Blend against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Frontier Deluxe Vegetable Soup Blend is available at 3 retailers

KrogerRalphsFry's

About this product

Soup · Dried

Flavor
SavoryEarthyHerbaceous
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
SoupCookingMeal Prep