Is Frontier Maple Flavor Non-Alcoholic -- 16 fl oz Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sunflower Oil, Natural Flavors

Check Frontier Maple Flavor Non-Alcoholic -- 16 fl oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Frontier Maple Flavor Non-Alcoholic -- 16 fl oz is available at 1 retailer

Vitacost

About this product

Syrup · Bottle

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
CookingDrinkingGarnishing