Is Frontier Maple Flavor Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Glycerine , Water , Contains , Flavors Natural ( Corn , and , Barley , Soy , Gluten , and )

Check Frontier Maple Flavor against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Frontier Maple Flavor is available at 2 retailers

KrogerRalphs

About this product

Seasoning · Liquid

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
BakingCookingDrink Mixer