Is Frontier Natural Products Organic Bac'Uns Bacon Flavored Soy Bits -- 1 lb Oat Free?

Ingredients
Organic Textured Soy Protein (Organic Soy Flour), Organic Sunflower Oil, Salt, Natural Flavor (Organic Soybean Oil, Natural Smoke Flavor), Organic Caramel Color
Check Frontier Natural Products Organic Bac'Uns Bacon Flavored Soy Bits -- 1 lb against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Frontier Natural Products Organic Bac'Uns Bacon Flavored Soy Bits -- 1 lb in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 3 ingredients that contain soy.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Frontier Natural Products Organic Bac'Uns Bacon Flavored Soy Bits -- 1 lb is available at 3 retailers
About this product
Meat · Granule, Dried


