Is Frontier™ Pennsylvania Woodlands Mushroom Barley Soup Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Barley Flakes, Shiitake Mushroom, Onion, Carrot, Red Bell Pepper, Italian Parsley, Dry Mustard and Spices

Check Frontier™ Pennsylvania Woodlands Mushroom Barley Soup against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Frontier™ Pennsylvania Woodlands Mushroom Barley Soup is available at 6 retailers

KrogerRalphsMariano'sPick 'n SaveSmith'sFry's

About this product

Soup · Flake, Dried

Flavor
EarthySavoryUmami
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
SoupMeal PrepLunch