Is Frozen Bean Caramel Macchiato Deluxe Frappe Coffee Mix, 21 Ounce Tree Nut Free?
Why it's a maybe for tree nut free
- non-hydrogenated coconut oil
non-hydrogenated coconut oil
Dietitian noteAlthough coconut isn't a nut, some people who avoid tree nuts also avoid coconut due to potential reactivity.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Sugar, Non- Hydrogenated Non Dairy Creamer (Non-hydrogenated Coconut Oil, Corn Syrup Solids, Sodium Caseinate (A Milk Derivative), Sugar, Dipotassium Phosphate, Silicon Dioxide, Propylene Glycol Esters Of Fatty Acids, Mono & Diglycerides, Salt, Soy Lecithin, Carrageenan, Artificial Flavor And Annatto), Coffee (Arabica), Corn Syrup Solids, Whey Powder, Natural And Artificial Flavors, Nonfat Milk, Salt, Guar Gum, Silicon Dioxide (Anti-caking Agent)
Check Frozen Bean Caramel Macchiato Deluxe Frappe Coffee Mix, 21 Ounce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Frozen Bean Caramel Macchiato Deluxe Frappe Coffee Mix, 21 Ounce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
International Delight Coffee Creamer, Caramel Macchiato 32 fl oz (1 qt) 946 ml
Starbucks Frappucino Caramel Chilled Coffee Drink 13.7 Fluid Ounce Glass Bottle
INTERNATIONAL Delight Coffee Creamer Singles Mini I.D.s Caramel Macchiato - 24 Count
International Delight Caramel Macchiato Coffee Creamer
NON-DAIRY CARAMEL MACCHIATO FLAVORED COFFEE CREAMER, CARAMEL MACCHIATO
Where to buy
Frozen Bean Caramel Macchiato Deluxe Frappe Coffee Mix, 21 Ounce is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Powder


