Is Frozen Broccoli Florets, FAMILY PACK Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Broccoli

Check Frozen Broccoli Florets, FAMILY PACK against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Frozen Broccoli Florets, FAMILY PACK is available at 1 retailer

Wegmans

About this product

Vegetable · Frozen, Piece

Flavor
EarthyMild
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal PrepCookingStir Fry