Is Frozen Cauliflower Florets, FAMILY PACK Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cauliflower
Check Frozen Cauliflower Florets, FAMILY PACK against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Frozen Cauliflower Florets, FAMILY PACK in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Van's® Simply Delicious Gluten-Free Waffles, Totally Original, 6 Count (Frozen)
CANYON BAKEHOUSE San Juan Gluten-Free Bread Grain, 18 Ounce (Pack of 6)
Alexia Sweet Potato Fries with Sea Salt, Non-GMO Ingredients, 20 oz (Frozen)
Van's® Simply Delicious Gluten-Free Waffles, Blueberry, 6 Count (Frozen)
Log Cabin Original Pancake Syrup (430370) 24 oz (Pack of 12)
Where to buy
Frozen Cauliflower Florets, FAMILY PACK is available at 1 retailer
Wegmans
About this product
Vegetable · Frozen
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Side DishCookingMeal Prep


