Is FROZEN GREEK YOGURT BARS, CHOCOLATE & VANILLA SWIRL Oat Free?

Ingredients
CHOCOLATE FROZEN GREEK YOGURT [NONFAT MILK, SUGAR, GREEK YOGURT (NONFAT MILK, YOGURT CULTURES), MILK PROTEIN CONCENTRATE, MALTODEXTRIN, DUTCH PROCESSED COCOA, LOCUST BEAN GUM, GUAR GUM, NATURAL FLAVOR] VANILLA FLAVORED FROZEN GREEK YOGURT [NONFAT MILK, GREEK YOGURT (NONFAT MILK, YOGURT CULTURES), SUGAR, MILK PROTEIN CONCENTRATE, MALTODEXTRIN, CREAM, LOCUST BEAN GUM, GUAR GUM, NATURAL FLAVOR]
Check FROZEN GREEK YOGURT BARS, CHOCOLATE & VANILLA SWIRL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open FROZEN GREEK YOGURT BARS, CHOCOLATE & VANILLA SWIRL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
FROZEN GREEK YOGURT BARS, CHOCOLATE & VANILLA SWIRL is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Yogurt · Bar, Frozen


