Is Frozen Maple Leaf Farms Frozen Duck with Orange Sauce Packet, 5-7 lbs Oat Free?

Ingredients
Duck, Water, Salt, Sodium Phosphate, Orange Sauce Packet: Orange Juice From Concentrate, Sugar, Modified Corn Starch, Dextrose, Citric Acid, Natural Flavor, Torula Yeast, Xanthan Gum, Sodium Benzoate Added To Retard Spoilage, Caramel Color, Spice Extractives Of Paprika, Onion Powder
Check Frozen Maple Leaf Farms Frozen Duck with Orange Sauce Packet, 5-7 lbs against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Frozen Maple Leaf Farms Frozen Duck with Orange Sauce Packet, 5-7 lbs in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Iron Chef Orange Sauce, Glaze with Ginger
TERIYAKI SAUCE WITH SESAME SEEDS, TOASTED SESAME OIL AND A TOUCH OF ORANGE, TERIYAKI
Marie Callender’s Scalloped Potatoes in a Creamy Cheese Sauce With Ham Meal To Share, Frozen Meal, 27 oz (Frozen)
Pictsweet Farms® Steam'ables® Harvest Vegetables with Red Potatoes & Garlic Herb Sauce 10 oz. Stand-Up Bag
Pictsweet Farms Field Peas with Snaps, Frozen Vegetables, 28 oz
Where to buy
Frozen Maple Leaf Farms Frozen Duck with Orange Sauce Packet, 5-7 lbs is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Poultry · Frozen


