Is Frozen Sunshine Salted Caramel Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Coconut Cream, Sugar, Tapioca Starch, Sea Salt, Organic Guar Gum. May contain Soy.
Check Frozen Sunshine Salted Caramel against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Frozen Sunshine Salted Caramel in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Quaker Lightly Salted Gluten Free Rice Cakes - 4.47oz
Van's® Simply Delicious Gluten-Free Waffles, Totally Original, 6 Count (Frozen)
Van's® Simply Delicious Gluten-Free Waffles, Blueberry, 6 Count (Frozen)
Alexia Sweet Potato Fries with Sea Salt, Non-GMO Ingredients, 20 oz (Frozen)
Quaker Gluten-Free Caramel Flavored Rice Cakes, 6.5 Oz.
About this product
Frozen Dessert · Frozen
Flavor
SweetSalty
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


