Is Fruche Vanilla Bean Dessert 2x150g Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Milk, Sugar, Water, Milk Solids, Thickener, Fructose, Halal Gelatine, Cream, Natural Flavours, Acidity Regulators, Vanilla Bean (Min 0,01%), Natural Colour (160A), Cultures
Check Fruche Vanilla Bean Dessert 2x150g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Fruche Vanilla Bean Dessert 2x150g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Fruche Vanilla Bean Dessert 2x150g is available at 1 retailer
Woolworths
About this product
Snack · Piece
Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
Snacking


