Is FRUIT BARS, STRAWBERRY ORANGE RASPBERRY Soy Free?

Ingredients
STRAWBERRY POPS - WATER, STRAWBERRIES, SORBITOL, GLYCERINE, WHITE GRAPE JUICE CONCENTRATE, STRAWBERRY JUICE CONCENTRATE, NATURAL FLAVOR, POLYDEXTROSE, MALTODEXTRIN, CITRIC ACID, LOCUST BEAN GUM, ASCORBIC ACID, SUCRALOSE, GUAR GUM, RED 40, BEET JUICE CONCENTRATE AND TURMERIC (FOR COLOR). RASPBERRY POPS - WATER, RASPBERRIES, SORBITOL, GLYCERINE, WHITE GRAPE JUICE CONCENTRATE, NATURAL FLAVOR, POLYDEXTROSE, MALTODEXTRIN, CITRIC ACID, LOCUST BEAN GUM, RED 40, BLUE 1. ORANGE POPS - WATER, ORANGE PULP, ORANGE JUICE CONCENTRATE, SORBITOL, GLYCERINE, NATURAL FLAVOR, POLYDEXTROSE, MALTODEXTRIN, CITRIC ACID, MALIC ACID, LOCUST BEAN GUM, ASCORBIC ACID, SUCRALOSE, GUAR GUM, RED 40, YELLOW 6.
Check FRUIT BARS, STRAWBERRY ORANGE RASPBERRY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open FRUIT BARS, STRAWBERRY ORANGE RASPBERRY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Frozen Dessert · Bar


