Is Fruit Beverage, Non-Carbonated, Original Loganberry Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Filtered Water, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Natural And Artificial Loganberry Flavor, Citric Acid, Sodium Benzoate And Potassium Sorbate (As ), Red 40, Vitamin E (Alpha D-tocopheryl Acetate), Blue 1, Vitamin B12 (Cyanocobalamin), Vitamin B6 (Pyridoxine Hcl), Vitamin A (Vitamin A Palmitate), Loganberry Juice Concentrate
Check Fruit Beverage, Non-Carbonated, Original Loganberry against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Fruit Beverage, Non-Carbonated, Original Loganberry in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Fruit Beverage, Non-Carbonated, Original Loganberry is available at 1 retailer
Wegmans
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSnacking


