Is Fruit Bites, Mixed Berry Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Strawberry Puree Concentrate, Blueberry Puree Concentrate, Organic Cane Sugar, Water, Orange Pulp, Cherry Puree Concentrate, Chicory Root Fiber, Oat Fiber, Natural Flavors, Carob Bean Gum, Agar, Algin, Citric Acid, Pectin, Carnauba Wax, Chitosan, Concentrate (Carrot And Cranberry), Ascorbic Acid
Check Fruit Bites, Mixed Berry against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Fruit Bites, Mixed Berry in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Fruit Bites, Mixed Berry is available at 3 retailers
AmazonShopRiteWegmans
About this product
Fruit · Piece
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


